Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dallas William Mayr Jr.

Born: 10 November 1946 Died: 24 January 2018

Country of origin: United States


Lists

51 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (675 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 4 months, 3 weeks ago 7 comments
10 votes
Favorite Directors (42 items)
list by LBKittyofHell
Published 3 years ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Woman (2011)
Rating:
6.1
182 Watched
Rating:
6.4
179 Watched
3. Red (2008)
Rating:
6.9
81 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
Rating:
4.7
34 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
179 Watched
2. Red (2008)
Rating:
6.9
81 Watched
Rating:
5.9
29 Watched
4. Offspring (2009)
Rating:
4.8
20 Watched




Books

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
10 own
3. Red
Rating:
8
3 own
Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
7.5
2 own




TV

Rating:
8
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (675 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block