Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Jack Guzman

Stats

Birth Name: Joaquin Alberto Guzman

Age: 40, born 21 June 1978

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Photos


Tags: Colombian (1), Born 1978 (1), Born June 21 (1), Black Ranger (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
4185 Watched
Rating:
7.2
3514 Watched
Rating:
8.2
2923 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2496 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2273 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Adam Steve (2005)
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
6.6
17 Watched
Rating:
6.9
17 Watched
Rating:
6.9
16 Watched
5. The Genius Club (2006)
Rating:
3.5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen