Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jack Davis Griffo

Age: 21, born 11 December 1996

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Paris MaryJo Berelc


Lists

67 votes
young actors (343 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
27 votes
Mascots (170 items)
list by Helen
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
16 votes
born in year 1996 (108 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
5 votes
✯ TEEN TITANS: Live-Action TV Series ✯ (10 items)
list by K1NG
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
4 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: 1996 (1), Born 1996 (1), Born In 1996 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
83 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched
4. Apple of My Eye (2017)
1 want to see
1 want to see




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
211 Watched
Rating:
6.7
153 Watched
Rating:
4.2
39 Watched
Rating:
2.5
25 Watched
Rating:
4.4
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

kathy voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

gugugu11415 rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Arizona posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Kids' Choice Awards 2017 (54 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

rjack217 rated this 10/10 1 year, 11 months ago
K1NG added this to a list 2 years ago
✯ TEEN TITANS: Live-Action TV Series ✯ (10 tv items)

"Cast Him as Beast Boy"


K1NG rated this 10/10 2 years ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block