Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Jack Buchanan

Stats

Birth Name: Walter John Buchanan

Born: 2 April 1891 Died: 20 October 1957

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"


Photos


Tags: British (2), Died 1957 (1), Born 1891 (1), Director (1), Writer (1), Producer (1), Songwriter (1), Singer (1), Actor (1), Deceased (1), Scottish (1), Died Aged 66 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Band Wagon (1953)
Rating:
7.5
129 Watched
Rating:
7.8
80 Watched
Rating:
7.3
72 Watched
Rating:
7.8
36 Watched
5. Monte Carlo (1930)
Rating:
6.5
21 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
31 Watched
Rating:
8.8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.3
6 Watched
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 want to see




Movies written by

1. Smash and Grab (1937)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block