Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jacqueline Yvonne Harry

Age: 61, born 14 August 1956

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

60 votes
People...Celebrity Black Actresses (743 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
59 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (173 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
8 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
2 votes
Primetime Emmy Supporting Actress in a Comedy Seri (38 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years, 9 months ago

Photos


Tags: Plus Size (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
1687 Watched
2. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1397 Watched
Rating:
5.2
732 Watched
Rating:
6.6
657 Watched
Rating:
6.8
507 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Precious (2009)
Rating:
6.9
1038 Watched
2. The Cotton Club (1984)
Rating:
6.4
196 Watched
Rating:
4.5
186 Watched
Rating:
4.8
139 Watched
Rating:
6.8
77 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
5.7
289 Watched
Rating:
5
1 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

EmmaBell added this to a list 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block