Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jacquelyn Davette Velasquez

Age: 39, born 15 October 1979

Country of origin: United States


Lists

1 votes
My Favorite Musicians (151 items)
list by Allen
Published 6 years, 8 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Christian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent



TV

Rating:
4.8
27 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Chasing Papi (2003)
Rating:
4.8
42 Watched
Rating:
4.2
9 Watched
3. Los reyes magos (2003)
Rating:
5.3
3 Watched
Rating:
1
2 Watched
5. The Encounter (2010)
Rating:
1.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen