Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Jacek Braciak

Age: 49, born 12 May 1968

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

13 votes
Polish actress and actors (118 items)
list by tomucho77
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: BrzydUla (1), Prosto W Serce (1), Actor (1), Born 1968 (1), Polish (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Katyn (2007)
Rating:
6.8
112 Watched
2. Edi (2002)
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
3. Rose (2011)
Rating:
7.4
11 Watched
Rating:
6
13 Watched
5. Retrieval (2006)
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. 13 posterunek (1997)
Rating:
8.7
15 Watched
2. Niania (2005)
Rating:
7
8 Watched
3. Magda M. (2005)
Rating:
5.6
8 Watched
4. Time of Honor (2008)
Rating:
7.5
7 Watched
5. Pitbull (2005)
Rating:
9.3
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block