Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: James Farl Powers

Born: 8 July 1917 Died: 12 June 1999

Country of origin: United States


Lists

14 votes
Most read authors (38 items)
list by Kester
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block