Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Izabella Scorupco
7.1 Rating
(103 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Izabella Dorota Skorupko

Age: 44, born 4 June 1970

Country of origin: Poland

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jeffrey Raymond


Lists

99 votes
Bond Girls (75 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 6 comments
94 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 1 comment
94 votes
One girl, one country - Europa (43 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 20 comments
59 votes
The Girls Who Called Him Bond (110 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 4 comments
58 votes
The Girls Who Called Him Bond (CLOSED) (30 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 12 months ago 29 comments

Izabella Scorupco Videos

Izabella Scorupco - Shame Shame Shame (HQ)

0 Views

Added 4 weeks ago




About: Izabella Scorupco made her feature film debut starring as the sexy Russian computer programmer Natalya Simonova in the James Bond film GoldenEye opposite Pierce Brosnan. Following that, Scorupco starred in Vertical Limit with Chris O'Donnell; and Reign of Fire, with Christian Bale and Matthew McConaughey. Scorupco was born in Poland and at an early age moved to Stockholm with her mother, where she enjoyed a successful acting, singing and modeling career.
Polish (6), Sexy (5), Actress (3), Stunning (3), Gorgeous (3), Born 1970 (2), European (2), Female (2), Goddess (2), Bond Girl (2), Model (2), Beautiful (2), Stupendous (1), Groovy (1), Unique (1), Grand (1), Taggering (1), Super (1), Matchless (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. GoldenEye (1995)
Rating:
6.8
1690 Watched
2. Reign of Fire (2002)
Rating:
5.9
984 Watched
3. Vertical Limit (2000)
Rating:
5.3
523 Watched
Rating:
4.8
495 Watched
5. Cougar Club (2007)
Rating:
4.6
22 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Alias (2001)
Rating:
6.7
1110 Watched
Rating:
8
12 Watched
3. Gomorron (1992)
Rating:
5.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
5. Først & sist (1998)
Rating:
7
4 Watched



Update feed

Venice posted a video 1 week ago
Smarteyes höstnyheter 2014
Henny voted for 5 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

Venice posted 2 images 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Venice posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Venice posted 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Venice posted a video 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Ogniem i mieczem - dumka na dwa serca
Venice posted a video 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Stylein (Izabella Scorupco)
Venice posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Venice posted 2 images 4 weeks ago

Venice posted a video 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Izabella Scorupco - Bert (1994)
Venice posted a video 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Izabella Scorupco - Shame Shame Shame (HQ)
Venice posted a image 1 month ago

Venice posted 3 images 1 month ago

Venice posted 4 images 1 month ago

Venice posted 4 images 1 month ago

Venice posted a image 1 month ago

Venice posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

RedHeadLover ❤ voted for 40 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

JoseyWales voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Venice posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Venice voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

Icognito posted a image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

tomucho77 added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Polish actress and actors (118 person items)
radigast voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tomucho77 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

lmly voted for 9 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Venice posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Curiosity voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Curiosity voted for 5 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Dagobert added this to a list 4 months ago
Swedish Beauties (17 person items)
Kandi voted for an image 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »