Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iwona Cichosz

Country of origin: Poland

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

10 votes
Dancing with the Stars (Poland) (233 items)
list by Milena
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Miss Deaf (1), Born In 1990 (1), Deaf (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Milena posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Zeke21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Zeke21 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Milena rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Milena added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Milena posted 17 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block