Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 陳意涵 (陈意涵) / Chen Yi Han

Age: 35, born 12 November 1982

Born and residing in: Taiwan, Province of China

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

10 votes
Taiwanese Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
9 votes
Taiwan Stars ‧ 台灣之星 (32 items)
list by beagle2001
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Ivy Chen Videos

Workflow Video - Chen Yi Han (Ivy Chen)

49 Views

Added 5 years ago



View all Ivy Chen videos

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Born 1982 (2), Asian (2), Taiwanese (2), Scorpio (1), Female (1), Chinese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Vadim Fronea rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block