Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Ivian Lunasol Sarcos Colmenares

Age: 28, born 26 July 1989

Born and residing in: Venezuela

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

71 votes
Perfection (2586 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 11 months ago 4 comments
70 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (52 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
My Perfect Venezuelan Beauties (30 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 4 months ago
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#6) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago
1 votes
Beautiful Latin America (Venezuela) (10 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Birth Name: Ivian Lunasol Sarcos Colmenares Birth Date: July 26, 1989 (1989-07-26) (age 21) Birth Place: Ospino, Portuguesa, Venezuela Occupation: Height: 1.79 m (5 ft 11 in) Measurements: Hair color: Black Eye color: Black Title(s): Miss Amazonas 2010, Miss World Venezuela 2010 Major Competition(s): Miss World 2011 BIOGRAPHY: Ivian Lunasol Sarcos Colmenares, (born July 26, 1989, in Ospino, Portuguesa, Venezuela) is a Venezuelan beauty queen and fashion model who won the title of Miss World Venezuela 2010. She will represent her country in the 2011 Miss World pageant. Sarcos is a Diplomacy student and stands 1. ... (more)
Tags: Beauty Queen (2), Tall (2), Model (2), Venezuelan (1), Venezuela (1), Most Beautiful Women On Earth (1), Flat Stomach (1), 5+ (1), Bikini (1), Female (1), Amazing (1), Gorgeous (1), Stunning (1), Sensual (1), Seductive (1), Sensational (1), Legs (1), Black Hair (1), Beauty (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Miss World 2011 (2011)
Rating:
7
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

irishblue voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

dasleandro voted for 2 images 6 months ago

irishblue posted a image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

ciollini voted for 47 images [View All] 10 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Dragonslayer voted for 23 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

wolgang rated this 8/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Bollyver voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Deanmon added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Deanmon voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Dez88 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

latinclam rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
lilski voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Perfection (2586 beauty items)

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block