Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Ivana Smiljković

Age: 37, born 25 October 1979

Country of origin: Serbia

Currently Residing In: Turkey

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

10 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (300 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 1 month ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Ivana Sert (née Smiljković, Serbian Cyrillic: Ивана Серт; born 25 October 1979) is a famous Serbian-Turkish television personality, socialite, presenter, model, fashion designer, entrepreneur, businesswoman, beauty pageant titleholder, author, and occasional actress. She is the founder of the Ivana Sert brand and is known for her role as a judge on Show TV's Bugün Ne Giysem? since 2010. Having been crowned Miss Belgrade in 1999, she competed in the Miss Yugoslavia and Miss Globe International pageants. In 2002, she moved to Turkey. It was in Istanbul that she met her husband Yurdal Sert. The couple married in 2 ... (more)
Tags: Model (1), Hot Body (1), Female (1), 1979 (1), Serbian (1), Turkey (1), Petite (1), Mom (1), 5'1" (1), Divorced (1), Legs (1), Slavic (1), Nice Ass (1), European (1), Mother (1), Hot (1), Born 1979 (1), Blonde (1), Sexy (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (300 person items)

" Ivana Sert is a famous Serbian-Turkish television personality, socialite, presenter, model, fashion designer, entrepreneur, businesswoman, beauty pageant titleholder, author, and occasional actress. "


muratarman voted for 2 images 4 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 8 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Life is Life rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block