Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Isaiah Thomas

Stats

Birth Name: Isaiah Jamar Thomas

Age: 28, born 7 February 1989

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

6 votes
Sports...Nba...Basketball players (101 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 3 weeks, 3 days ago

Photos


Tags: NBA (1), Basketball (1), Celtics (1), Born 1989 (1), Sacramento Kings (1), Phoenix Suns (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.8
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 3 weeks, 3 days ago
Dj Levels rated this 6/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
rlawotjr rated this 7/10 9 months ago
onclelapin posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block