Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Isabella Löwengrip

Stats

Birth Name: Isabella Desirée Löwengrip Rydberg

Age: 27, born 21 October 1990

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Odd Spångberg


Lists

1 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#18) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 10 months, 3 weeks ago
Women That Need More Attention (#88) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Gomorron (1992)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
2. Let's Dance (2006)
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
3. Efter Tio (2006)
Rating:
5
1 Watched




Movies

1. Orion (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mtc voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Dark Shadows voted for 2 images 1 week, 5 days ago

irishblue rated this 9/10 1 week, 5 days ago
irishblue posted 10 images [View All] 1 week, 5 days ago

Bayezit voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Bayezit voted for 6 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

Bayezit rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Bayezit voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#18) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 8/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Dez88 voted for 11 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

sidi60 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block