Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabella Farrell

Age: 25, born 24 October 1992

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

103 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 9 comments
33 votes
My favorite models(ranking 51-150) (100 items)
list by Redwood
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
13 votes
Models-I (22 items)
list by Redwood
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (2), American (1), Blue Eyes (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

0 want to see




TV

Rating:
7
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 1 day, 19 hours ago

samsax rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 1 week ago

irishblue rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 8 months, 1 week ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

angel1983 rated this 6/10 12 months ago
northernhokie rated this 9/10 1 year ago
SpokeOne rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
vadeboncoeur rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Izt rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block