Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabell Klem

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

23 votes
American Models (356 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago 1 comment
9 votes
Beautiful North America (United States) 8 (50 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 1 year, 5 months ago
8 votes
Can't Get Enough (#9) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
People I've add (29 items)
list by Glow
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Photos

12 votes
7 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Description: Hair Color: Blonde Eye Color: Blue Bust: 32.5" / 82 cm Waist: 26" / 66 cm Hips: 36.5" / 93 cm   ... (more)
Tags: Model (4), American (3), Blonde (3), Blue Eyes (2), Sensual (1), Seductive (1), Sensational (1), Hairs (1), Eyes (1), Usa (1), Lips (1), Smile (1), Bikini (1), Born 1996 (1), Butts (1), Born In 1996 (1), Flat Stomach (1), Ass (1), Nice (1), Hawaii (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

RGT rated this 9/10 1 week, 5 days ago
QUESTMAKER rated this 10/10 1 week, 6 days ago
LimboJimbo voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago

competent rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 4 days ago
carnamau voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

jojoba voted for 6 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Life is Life rated this 5/10 4 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene voted for 18 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
American Models (356 person items)
loucamel voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 26 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

Harold Finch rated this 5/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
961tay added this to a list 1 year ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
Jason voted for 2 images 1 year ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 11 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
gj2014 voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Dez88 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Outstanding!!!!!"


Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#9) (50 person items)
Dez88 voted for 140 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

parryj rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Gleb S rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Gleb S voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

sahaad voted for 23 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block