Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Isabell Myriam Hertel

Age: 44, born 9 August 1973

Country of origin: Germany


Lists

32 votes
1000 deutsche Schauspielerinnen (1000 items)
list by Hennÿ
Published 1 year, 8 months ago
23 votes
Favorite Actress Europe (271 items)
list by redrobin
Published 3 years ago
5 votes
M.I.L.F. (#16) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

Isabell Hertel Videos

Stay Away - d'bella

59 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Brunette (1), Born 1973 (1), German (1), European (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
32 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched
3. Unter uns (1994)
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
5. Die Wache (1994)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Jonslist rated this 6/10 3 days, 17 hours ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
sanyi1004 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Hennÿ added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
lolli123 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

miaou voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
M.I.L.F. (#16) (50 person items)
Dez88 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Dez88 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block