Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Isa Briones

Stats

Birth Name: Isabella Camille Briones

Age: 18, born 17 January 1999

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Her parents are Jon Jon Briones and Megan Briones. Her brother is Teo Briones.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Kababayan Today (2014)
0 want to see
2. Cutthroat (2010)
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Takers (2010)
Rating:
6.1
286 Watched
0 want to see
3. Persuasion (2008)
0 want to see
4. Lonely Boy (2013)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mattiseman rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
mattiseman voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

eduardospohr posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

eduardospohr rated this 5/10 1 year, 2 months ago
eduardospohr posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block