Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Iris Shala

Age: 27, born 10 August 1990

Country of origin: Albania


Lists

90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5883 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
77 votes
Perfection (2666 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
41 votes
Hot Albanian Women (71 items)
list by grl
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 4 comments
23 votes
Home Grown & Smokin Hot...Albania (75 items)
list by Dez88
Published 2 years, 3 months ago
19 votes
Shqips I 'Ship,.... (15 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Photos

21 votes
12 votes
12 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Iris Shala is Playboy Playmate Miss July 2013, model, actress and fitness trainer.
Tags: Albanian (3), Albania (2), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), 1990 (1), Model (1), Europea (1), Beauty (1), Playboy (1), Kosovo (1), FitnessTrainer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

1. Anna (2008)
Rating:
5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

django123 rated this 9/10 5 days, 7 hours ago
django123 voted for 3 images 5 days, 7 hours ago

Askushi posted 5 images [View All] 5 days, 11 hours ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

carnamau rated this 9/10 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 2 images 1 month ago

[lost.blood] rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 2 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 2 months ago

ajay rated this 10/10 2 months ago
ajay voted for 2 images 2 months ago

carnamau voted for 4 images 2 months ago

Askushi rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
parryj voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Askushi added this to a list 4 months ago
william maxey 83 voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 5 months, 1 week ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Shqips I 'Ship,.... (15 person items)
njdvl32 rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 30 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Askushi added this to a list 6 months, 4 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
cekadidas voted for an image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Hennÿ voted for 5 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

ORION voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

ORION rated this 7/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Dez88 added this to a list 10 months, 3 weeks ago
OMFG...WOW!!! (#1) (50 person items)
goldthwait voted for an image 11 months ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block