Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Irina Vitaliyevna Bayeva

Age: 24, born 25 October 1992


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Irina Vitalievna Baeva better known as Irina Baeva ,is a Russian television actress and model based in Mexico since 2012.She was born and raised in Moscow ,Russia.In 2012,she moved to Mexico to study acting at the Centro de Educación Artística (CEA) of Televisa. Her television debut was in the role of " Katia " in the telenovela An Italian Girl Comes to Marry.In 2015 she participated in the telenovela Passion and Power where she played "Daniela".In 2016, she was given her first protagonist role in Along came Love.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.9
8 Watched
2. Italian Bride (2014)
Rating:
9.2
6 Watched
3. Along Came Love (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

UchihaDark posted a image 1 week, 6 days ago

Isabella Bella posted 5 images [View All] 4 months ago

UchihaDark rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Isabella Bella posted 7 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Isabella Bella posted 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Isabella Bella posted 21 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Dez88 voted for an image 11 months ago

Dez88 rated this 10/10 11 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block