Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Irina Apeksimova

Stats

Birth Name: Ирина Викторовна Апексимова

Age: 51, born 13 January 1966

Born and residing in: Russian Federation


Lists

5 votes
Favorite Actress Russia&more (18 items)
list by redrobin
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Russian (2), Female (1), Born 1966 (1), Actress (1), Mujer Rusa (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Saint (1997)
Rating:
5.9
743 Watched
Rating:
5.6
18 want to see
Rating:
5
4 want to see
4. Red Serpent (2003)
Rating:
5.5
2 Watched
5. Shirli-myrli (1995)
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched




TV

1. Esenin (2005)
Rating:
8.5
5 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Svetkin rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block