Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Irene Sofiá Esser Quintero

Age: 26, born 20 November 1991

Country of origin: Venezuela

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

76 votes
Perfection (2663 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
70 votes
My Favourite Beauty Queen (52 items)
list by matt
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 6 comments
8 votes
My Perfect Venezuelan Beauties (31 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 6 months ago
5 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#3) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 2 months ago
5 votes
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#5) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Irene Sofiá Esser Quintero was raised on a cocoa plantation in Venezuela. She spent much of her time in contact with nature, spending time on the beach and meeting new people. Her career ambition in life is to become an actress where she can play challenging roles, and enjoys reading and surfing. ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
20 Watched
2. Piel Salvaje (2015)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
a1981 rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
ciollini voted for 46 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

ORION voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

heli voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

goldthwait rated this 9/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#5) (50 person items)
Dez88 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Dez88 voted for 30 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

mihalvova rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

JohnQPublic rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Perfection (2663 beauty items)
irishblue posted 27 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

irishblue voted for 4 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block