Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Bae Ju Hyun

Age: 26, born 29 March 1991

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

66 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 31 comments
5 votes
BORN 1991 (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Irene (Bae Ju Hyun) Videos

SMROOKIES_MY GIRL FRIEND_IRENE 아이린

16 Views

Added 3 years ago




Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Red Velvet. The group debuted under SM Entertainment in 2014 with a song "Happiness". She comes from Daegu, South Korea. Before she debuted she was a member of SM Rookies. ... (more)
Tags: Dancer (1), Rapper (1), Vocalist (1), Singer (1), Idol (1), Kpop (1), K-pop (1), Red Velvet (1), Sme (1), SM Entertainment (1), Sm (1), Sm Rookies (1), 1991 (1), Born In 1991 (1), Model (1), Leader (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Goodzone Lo rated this 10/10 1 month ago
wazxde posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Boey Chan rated this 9/10 6 months ago
ray kurzweil rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Momo Chan posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

empressofchina rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
ria2u posted 24 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
dung123 rated this 9/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ria2u posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block