Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ipek Yaylacıoğlu

Age: 33, born 31 July 1984

Born and residing in: Turkey


Lists

51 votes
Made in Turkey : women (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 13 comments
5 votes
Turkish beauties (63 items)
list by MyGoshOh
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: A Turkish actress from Istanbul. Stared in the TV series Senden baska. Appeared in the move Baska semtin cocuklari. ... (more)
Tags: Beautiful (1), Turkey (1), Pale (1), Born In July (1), Born In 1984 (1), Born 1984 (1), Turkish (1), Brunette (1), Blue Eyes (1), Actress (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

virtualspring rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Emir Güler rated this 10/10 1 year ago
aprohor voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

Life is Life posted 15 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Life is Life rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block