Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo
Ingrid Steeger
8.8 Rating
(5 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: Ingrid Anita Stengert

Age: 71, born 1 April 1947

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
40 Watched
Rating:
5.5
7 Watched
Rating:
8
5 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Goldene Zeiten (2006)
Rating:
8.1
9 Watched
Rating:
2
6 want to see
3. Paul Is Dead (2000)
Rating:
7.7
4 want to see
Rating:
5.5
2 want to see
Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sh56 rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

sh56 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

imanshole voted for an image 12 months ago

Mass. Patriot rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Mass. Patriot posted 3 images 1 year ago

DrStrangeblog posted 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block