Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Inara George

Stats

Birth Name: Inara Maryland George

Age: 44, born 4 July 1974

Born and residing in: United States


Lists

12 votes
Folky Female Vocal Talent (21 items)
list by Dionysian Child
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Indie (1), Big Eyes (1), Bangs (1), Vocalist (1), Songwriter (1), Singer (1), Musician (1), Singer-songwriter (1), Vocal (1), American (1), Pop (1), Born 1974 (1), Country (1), Folk (1), Shoegaze (1), Psychedelic Pop (1), Synthpop (1), Indie Rock (1), Indie-pop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.3
427 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.2
83 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched




Music

Rating:
8
2 own
Rating:
7.5
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block