Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ina-Alice Kopp

Age: 31, born 10 March 1987

Country of origin: Austria

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Ina-Alice Kopp is an Austrian born, stage-trained actress with international stage, TV and film credits, including leading and supporting roles opposite John Malkovich ("Klimt"), Sarah Jessica Parker ("Glee") and Asian superstars like Vivian Wu ("Departed Heroes"). In 2012 Ina received the "Chinese Emmy", the Huading Award, for her performance in the record-breaking 30-hour World War II drama "Departed Heroes", which she shot entirely in Chinese and French. Ina speaks 7 languages and has a Bachelor's degree in Chinese Studies and International Management from Vienna Universit ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
270 Watched
2. Klimt (2006)
Rating:
4.4
30 want to see
Rating:
3.3
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
5. Big Gay Love (2013)
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Glee
Rating:
6.4
1420 Watched
Rating:
8
13 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 9 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 9 months ago
radigast voted for 2 images 1 year ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 13 images [View All] 1 year ago

fenglinchuan rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
iakmanagement posted 18 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

deandick rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago
iakmanagement posted 97 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

iakmanagement rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Anautix voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block