Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

In-seo Kim

Stats

Birth Name: 김인서 / Kim In Seo (Gim In Suh)

Age: 33, born 11 January 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Tags: Korean (2), Asian (2), Capricorn (1), Actress (1), Born 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. I Saw the Devil (2010)
Rating:
7.8
524 Watched
2. Children... (2011)
Rating:
7.4
14 Watched
3. Goodbye Mom (2009)
Rating:
8.5
2 Watched




TV

Rating:
8.7
27 Watched
Rating:
8.9
22 Watched
3. The Musical (2011)
Rating:
7
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Merlino rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block