Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Inês Costa

Age: 24, born 17 July 1993

Country of origin: Portugal


Lists

8 votes
Famous People Born in 1993 (143 items)
list by Milena
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
6 votes
These Women Deserve More Attention (#28) (50 items)
list by Dez88
Published 1 year, 9 months ago
3 votes
Portuguese Sexy Babes (29 items)
list by Seraphim
Published 10 months, 1 week ago 1 comment

Inês Costa Videos



Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Portuguese Actress
Tags: Portuguese (2), Green Eyes (1), Beautiful (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
2. Chiquititas (2007)
Rating:
4.3
5 Watched
3. Só Visto! (2013)
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
4. Dancin' Days (2012)
Rating:
6
2 Watched
5. Os Nossos Dias (2013)
Rating:
6
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6.7
4 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

chance voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Marco G Gomes rated this 10/10 6 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 8 months ago
pauleta388 rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Seraphim posted 2 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Seraphim added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Portuguese Sexy Babes (29 person items)
Hennÿ voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Seraphim posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

sahaad voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Magnisphyricon rated this 5/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Seraphim posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Seraphim posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block