Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Imogen Bailey

Age: 40, born 7 July 1977

Born and residing in: Australia

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

124 votes
Hot Australian Ladies (20 items)
list by Kristian
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 29 comments
44 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 7 years, 6 months ago
13 votes
Beautiful Australians (45 items)
list by great gnu
Published 6 years ago
12 votes
Australian Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos

13 votes
10 votes
8 votes
8 votes
8 votes

Description: Imogen Bailey (born 7 July 1977[1] in Canberra) is an Australian model, actress and singer. She is currently based in Los Angeles and is best known for her role on the long-running Australian soap Neighbours as Nicola West. Imogen Bailey has posed nude for Black+White magazine, her personal belief about nudity being expressed by the following words of hers: 'I believe that the human form is a wonderful creation. Any nudity that I have chosen to do has always been beautiful and tasteful." She also appeared as a weekly columnist in Australian Magazine, and Zoo Weekly (from the publishers of FHM), giving advice to guys abou ... (more)
Tags: Blonde (1), Petite (1), Cancer (1), Aussie (1), Australian (1), Short (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
82 Watched
Rating:
5.2
77 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Feed (2005)
Rating:
5.5
60 Watched
2. Man-Thing (2005)
Rating:
3.9
62 Watched
Rating:
7.1
41 Watched
4. The 7th Hunt (2009)
Rating:
4.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 month ago

Blutarski posted 5 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months ago

pauleta388 rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ebrg rated this 2/10 4 months, 1 week ago
djjetz added this to a list 4 months, 3 weeks ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (113 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 5/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
mavis410 voted for an image 7 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

carnamau voted for 12 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for 8 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
hulkargh posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

naimadahmer rated this 1/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Battleax voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block