Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Imena de Barros

Age: 27, born 7 August 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

89 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5794 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
81 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 11/8/2016) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
68 votes
Underrated Models (314 items)
list by playboydx
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 4 comments
49 votes
SI Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call(POLL - Closed) (82 items)
list by ORION
Published 2 years, 1 month ago 25 comments
32 votes
models with skin like chocolate (330 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 4 comments

Imena de Barros Videos

Imena de Barros

59 Views, 1 votes

Added 2 years ago




Photos

11 votes
7 votes
7 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Agency: Next Management Height 510 / 177CM Bust 34 B / 81.28CM Waist 24 / 58.42CM Hips 35 / 88.90CM Dress 2 Shoe 10 Hair BROWN Eyes BROWN ... (more)
Tags: Curly Hair (1), Face (1), Female (1), Si Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call (1), Model (1), Bikini (1), Usa (1), Body (1), American (1), Butts (1), Tall (1), Curves (1), Legs (1), Figure (1), Dark (1), August Born (1), Hairs (1), Next Management (1), Curly Hairs (1), 5-18 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jay jay rated this 9/10 2 days, 17 hours ago
RGT rated this 9/10 1 week, 2 days ago
Troncha Todo voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 5 images 1 month ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 5 images 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months ago
Black Models (235 person items)
WendyLorene posted a image 4 months ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 4 months ago
American Models (356 person items)
HennĂ¿ voted for an image 4 months ago

HennĂ¿ voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

carnamau voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
The Headshot HQ voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

ciollini voted for 20 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

dreamlister rated this 10/10 1 year ago
chance voted for an image 1 year ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

gasmonkey74 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
ladyskyrim rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
playboydx added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Underrated Models (314 person items)
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
madi90 voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

burnodo voted for 5 images 1 year, 8 months ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block