Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 임나연

Age: 22, born 22 September 1995

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

100 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
70 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 31 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (705 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
Beautiful Asia (South Korea) (34 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
6 votes
Favorite Person (235 items)
list by samolena
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: member of K-Pop group [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Twice (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 7/10 2 days, 7 hours ago
mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
xynosisx rated this 10/10 1 year ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Favorite Person (235 person items)
Boey Chan rated this 9/10 1 year, 3 months ago
samolena added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Top Girls (705 person items)
samolena rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Thank You Instagram (#55) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Sexy Red Carpet Girls (#19) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Favorite Backsides (#49) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Can't Get Enough (#99) (50 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 1 year, 5 months ago

"Myoui Mina"


Zeke21 voted for 49 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

AdamantiumX voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

AdamantiumX posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

AdamantiumX rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
AdamantiumX posted 79 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

Deanmon posted 20 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Deanmon added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Deanmon rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
Dominika posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
ORION voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

ORION rated this 5/10 2 years, 2 months ago
evilcackles added this to Rated list 2 years, 3 months ago
evilcackles posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block