Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Ilze Bajare
7.5 Rating
(10 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Ilze Bajāre

Age: 25, born 17 September 1988

Country of origin: Latvia

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

87 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 items)
list by luuhs
Published 1 year, 3 months ago
68 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
67 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1170 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 4 months, 2 weeks ago 9 comments
54 votes
Models from Baltic States (100 items)
list by emberlin
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 6 comments
36 votes
On the horse's land... (75 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 2 years, 9 months ago 5 comments

Ilze Bajare Trailers



Latvian (2), Model (2), Gorgeous (1), Born In 1988 (1), Hot (1), Brunette (1)

Movies


Rating:
7.8
744 Watched







Update feed

footsniff voted for an image 1 month ago

Meganfan added this to a list 1 month, 1 week ago
Sexy Latvian Models (22 person items)
Meganfan voted for 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 3 months ago

iknowthat posted 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

chance voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

brazilfashion added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
High Fashion Models on Listal (1170 person items)
BlackSwan voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

brazilfashion added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Boho Chic (31 person items)
brazilfashion added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Back to the Seventies (50 fashion items)
brazilfashion voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

luuhs voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

evvie added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
born in year 1988 (325 person items)
luuhs added this to a list 8 months ago
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1271 person items)

"NEWCOMER "


Lilac-Violet added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Fashion Models - I (37 person items)

"Ilze Bajare 1988, Latvia THEFASHIONSPOT THREAD(S): tfs 01 - tfs 02"


Yaba-daba-du voted for an image 1 year ago

Yaba-daba-du added this to a list 1 year ago
Шатенки (206 person items)
Toxic Alien posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Toxic Alien voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Toxic Alien posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

brazilfashion added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
emberlin added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Models from Baltic States (100 fashion items)
brazilfashion added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
Chanel in Editorial (106 person items)
Your Dream added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
On the horse's land... (75 person items)
Your Dream added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago