Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ilva Christina Heitmann

Age: 26, born 26 April 1991

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

102 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1427 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
90 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (5858 items)
list by Kat M
Published 4 years, 5 months ago
78 votes
not that famous models but i like them... (626 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 7 comments
67 votes
lost in face (2379 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
63 votes
Red Haired Ladies (129 items)
list by jolieadlar
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Ilva Heitmann, 19 from Hamburg, with striking red hair and ice blue eyes, was scouted over two years ago but only began modelling two seasons ago. Photographed by Patrick Demarchelier for German Vogue and walking for Diane Von Furstenberg, Mulberry, Paul Smith and Amanda Wakeley AW11, Ilva’s had a great start to her career! With the ability to pull off both a fierce and soft mysterious look means Ilva has all bases covered and we’re sure to see a lot more of her this year! ... (more)
Tags: Model (3), Redhead (2), 1991 (1), Germany (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1), Born In 1991 (1), German (1), Hot (1), High Fashion Model (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

relkniw rated this 6/10 3 months ago
steven2185 rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
latinclam rated this 5/10 6 months ago
angel1983 rated this 3/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 9 months ago
WendyLorene posted 45 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

WendyLorene voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

steven2185 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Korell rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block