Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ilean Almaguer Ochoa

Age: 33, born 20 December 1984

Country of origin: Mexico


Lists

5 votes
Hottest Women You May Not Know About (#92) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
1 votes
1984 (116 items)
list by Justyna
Published 3 years, 6 months ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Ilean Almaguer (Born Ilean Almaguer Ochoa in December 20, 1987 in Tuxtla Gutiérrez, Chiapas, Mexico) ís a Mexican actress best known for her roles in telenovelas and dozens of TV commercials. She played Patty Alarcon on the Telemundo series Marina.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
1.8
45 Watched
Rating:
7.7
17 Watched
Rating:
8.4
7 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched
Rating:
8.7
7 Watched




Movies

Rating:
2
1 Watched
2. Los pajarracos (2006)
Rating:
2
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

~(__^> voted for an image 2 years ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 2 years ago

hulkargh posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block