Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 정일우 / Jung Il Woo

Age: 31, born 9 September 1987

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

76 votes
balloons (172 items)
list by Lia
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
41 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 8 comments
27 votes
born in year 1987 (293 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
7 votes
100 Most Handsome Korean Guys (100 items)
list by Steven SKYY
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
6 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (male edition) (100 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 1 comment

Il-wu Jeong Videos

[1st Look TV] New York, Ordinary - ???(Jung Il Woo)

34 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


???? - ??? ?

38 Views

Added 6 years ago


??? ????? ???! @??? TV?? 20120523

30 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1987 (1), Born In September (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Actor (1), Model (1), Born 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
47 Watched
Rating:
8.4
34 Watched
Rating:
7.4
24 Watched
Rating:
8.4
17 Watched
Rating:
6
17 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
18 Watched
2. Nae sarang (2007)
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched
Rating:
7
7 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

leeseohyan26 rated this 5/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Nur Hanim Suraya rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
viclo rated this 5/10 1 year, 3 months ago
sara posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

Serenity Michaelis rated this 10/10 1 year, 10 months ago
cantabilecross rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
yuiseven rated this 9/10 2 years ago
Iwanna rated this 2/10 2 years, 4 months ago
dropdeadashley rated this 6/10 2 years, 5 months ago
kpop rated this 9/10 2 years, 6 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block