Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Il-hwa Choi

Stats

Birth Name: 최일화 / Choi Il Hwa

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Tags: Choi (1), Asian (1), Korean (1), Born 1959 (1), Actor (1), Faith Entertainment (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.5
122 Watched
Rating:
8.1
19 Watched
Rating:
8.7
5 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 want to see
Rating:
4
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
78 Watched
2. Uahan segye (2007)
Rating:
7.6
18 want to see
3. Helpless (2012)
Rating:
6.9
18 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched
5. Deranged (2012)
Rating:
6
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block