Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 沢村 一樹

Age: 51, born 10 July 1967

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

71 votes
Asian Actors -catalog- (93 items)
list by Aira
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 16 comments

Photos


Ikki Sawamura was born on July 10, 1967 in Kagoshima, Japan. He is an actor and director, known for 13 asesinos (2010), Steamboy (2004) and Doctors: Saikyô no meii (2011).
Tags: Fassion Model (1), Actor (1), Japanese (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
353 Watched
Rating:
6.7
317 Watched
Rating:
8
26 Watched
4. Yamagata scream (2009)
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
36 Watched
Rating:
8.5
36 Watched
Rating:
7
11 Watched
Rating:
7.5
6 want to see
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Carol Uso posted a image 9 months, 4 weeks ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block