Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Ida Elise Broch

Age: 30, born 25 June 1987

Born and residing in: Norway


Lists

4 votes
My Favorite Performances - 2008 (50 items)
list by Exclusive
Published 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

7 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Norwegian (2), Actress (2), Pretty (1), Sweet (1), Nicolai Cleve Broch (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
71 Watched
Rating:
4.7
14 Watched
3. Mørke sjeler (2010)
Rating:
4.2
6 want to see
Rating:
5
4 want to see
5. Pax (2010)
Rating:
3.7
4 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

latinclam rated this 6/10 2 months ago
Bml93 posted 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ChihuahuaDaddy voted for 2 images 7 months ago

Bml93 posted a image 9 months, 1 week ago

Bml93 added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Well, hello there, gorgeous (25 person items)
Exclusive added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
My Favorite Performances - 2008 (50 person items)

" as Cathrine Halsnes in The Man Who Loved Yngve"


Exclusive rated this 7/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

coffee-boy voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

psow rated this 8/10 1 year, 9 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block