Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Keith Ross

Born: 27 February 1899 Died: 26 March 1960

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

21 votes
Long live the King - Britsh Version (20 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: American (1), Died 1960 (1), Born 1899 (1), Supporting Actor (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), 1920s (1), Silent Film Actor (1), Movies (1), Broadway (1), Stage (1), Actor (1), Male (1), Died Aged 61 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
565 Watched
2. Queen Christina (1933)
Rating:
7.5
112 Watched
3. The Sea Hawk (1940)
Rating:
7.6
92 Watched
4. Cleopatra (1934)
Rating:
7.1
64 Watched
Rating:
8
58 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3 want to see
Rating:
8
1 want to see
Rating:
6
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block