Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

I.M (MONSTA X)

Stats

Birth Name: Lim Chang Kyun

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of


I.M (MONSTA X) Videos



Photos


Description: I.M is a Korean pop singer. He is the maknae and rapper for MONSTA X. He is a former member of disbanded band Nu'bility. Profile Name: Lim Chang Kyun (임창균) Stage Names: I.M (아이엠) Former Stage Name: Chang Kyun (창균) Birthdate: January 26, 1996 (age 19) - See more at: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: Monsta X (1), ChangKyun (1), Lim Chang Kyun (1), Idol (1), Korean (1), K-pop (1), No Mercy (1), I.m (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

xoxopink rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
xoxopink posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block