Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Hywel Thomas Bennett

Born: 8 April 1944 Died: 25 July 2017

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

5 votes
Death in 2017 (40 items)
list by Milena
Published 8 months, 4 weeks ago 1 comment

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Loot (1), Talented (1), Shagable (1), Shelley (1), Charactor Actor (1), Welsh Heartthrob (1), Died 2017 (1), Percy. (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
329 Watched
Rating:
7.5
302 Watched
Rating:
5.9
60 Watched
Rating:
6.7
38 Watched
Rating:
5.7
50 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
82 Watched
Rating:
6.4
49 Watched
3. Twisted Nerve (1968)
Rating:
6.8
21 want to see
4. Endless Night (1972)
Rating:
6.6
9 Watched
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Milena added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Death in 2017 (40 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block