Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 엄현경 / Uhm Hyun Kyung (Eom Hyeon Gyeong)

Age: 31, born 4 November 1986

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

12 votes
100 Breathtaking Korean Women (100 items)
list by sara
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In November (1), GnG Production (1), Scorpio (1), Actress (1), Born 1986 (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Uhm (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched
1 want to see
Rating:
8
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MUZE rated this 7/10 1 week, 6 days ago
MUZE voted for 14 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years ago
sara added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

sara posted 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block