Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 고현정 / Ko Hyun Jung (Go Hyeon Jeong)

Age: 46, born 2 March 1971

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

61 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
6 votes
born in year 1971 (114 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (3), Korean (3), Actress (2), Born 1971 (2), Type B (1), Female (1), Brunette (1), Model (1), Born In 1971 (1), IOK Company (1), Born In March (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
72 Watched
Rating:
6.5
11 Watched
Rating:
7
10 Watched
4. Yeobaeudeul (2009)
Rating:
8
7 Watched
5. Misseu Go (2012)
Rating:
6
5 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
9
20 Watched
Rating:
8.5
4 want to see
Rating:
8.5
3 want to see
Rating:
7
2 Watched
5. Dear My Friends (2016)
Rating:
7
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 6/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 1 month ago
sara posted 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

sara posted 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block