Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 박선영 / Park Sun Young

Age: 28, born 30 May 1989

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

25 votes
Top Girls (574 items)
list by samolena
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
100 Charming Korean idols (female edition) (101 items)
list by Dorothea
Published 2 years, 10 months ago 2 comments
10 votes
Top 50 most Beautiful Korea Women in 2014. (50 items)
list by leah87
Published 3 years, 10 months ago
9 votes
South Korean Beauties -My Top 140- (140 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
BORN 1989 (119 items)
list by ria2u
Published 5 years, 3 months ago

View all Hyomin lists

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

KPOP group: T-ara
Tags: T-ara (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Asian (1), Born 1989 (1), Korean (1), Born In May (1), Idol (1), WGM (1), Core Contents Media (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. Running Man (2010)
Rating:
8.5
56 Watched
Rating:
8.5
51 Watched
Rating:
9.2
9 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. Gye Baek (2011)
2 Watched




Movies

1. Ghastly (2011)
Rating:
5.7
9 Watched
2. Jinx!!! (2013)
Rating:
7
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Jonslist rated this 8/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 4 months ago
Rah voted for 10 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Rah added this to a list 9 months ago
zhekin rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 4 months ago

ria2u posted 2 images 1 year, 4 months ago

mihalvova rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
sara posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

sara posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

B205 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
123456ronin rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Rah added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
sara posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block