Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Hyo-jin Kim
6.3 Rating
(9 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: 김효진 / Kim Hyo Jin (Gim Hyo Jin)

Age: 30, born 2 February 1984

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ji-tae Yu


Lists

45 votes
Top 100 Most Beautiful Korean Women (100 items)
list by Dominika
Published 1 year, 5 months ago 22 comments

Actress (2), Model (2), Asian (2), Born 1984 (2), Korean (2), Type AB (1), Aquarius (1), Female (1), Namoo Actors (1)

Movies

Most popular
Most recent

Rating:
7.2
32 Watched
Rating:
6
17 Watched
Rating:
5.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched



TV


1. Telecinema (2009)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
2. Secret (2000)
Rating:
10
2 Watched



Update feed

mavis410 rated this 7/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Maracllea posted 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Maracllea voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

footsniff rated this 2/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
tlqkfsusdk rated this 9/10 6 months ago
ajdizzle2040 rated this 10/10 8 months, 1 week ago
lynnij rated this 4/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Thanh Hằng rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
invincible13 rated this 1/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
ARMIN posted 4 images 1 year ago

ARMIN rated this 8/10 1 year ago
ARMIN posted 3 images [View All] 1 year ago

Dominika added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
Lin❣ posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Cowboy voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

lydia posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

Lin❣ posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago