Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Hyeon-sang Kwon

Stats

Birth Name: κΆŒν˜„μƒ / Kwon Hyun Sang

Age: 37, born 2 July 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In July (1), MANAGEMENT KOO (1), Type B (1), Cancer (1), Born 1981 (1), Actor (1), Korean (1), Asian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Death Bell (2008)
Rating:
6.4
57 Watched
2. Ta-weo (2012)
Rating:
7.3
34 Watched
Rating:
6.3
27 Watched
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
29 Watched
Rating:
8.9
23 Watched
Rating:
8
10 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched
Rating:
8
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block