Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김혜수 / Kim Hye Soo (Kim Hae Su)

Age: 47, born 5 September 1970

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

61 votes
Dress Up Your Face..(Face Art) (56 items)
list by 리나
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
8 votes
born in year 1970 (99 items)
list by evvie
Published 3 years, 12 months ago 1 comment

Photos

7 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Asian (4), Korean (4), Actress (3), Born 1970 (2), Born In 1970 (1), Short Hair (1), Female (1), Holy Shit (1), Born In September (1), Model (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
64 Watched
2. 3 Extremes II (2002)
Rating:
6.1
51 Watched
Rating:
7
47 Watched
Rating:
7
22 Watched
Rating:
5.7
14 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
13 Watched
Rating:
9
10 Watched
Rating:
8.5
3 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

hulkargh posted 5 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Momo Chan posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

sara posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

B205 rated this 10/10 1 year, 12 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years ago

David voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

David rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
David posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

David voted for 4 images 2 years, 1 month ago

latinclam rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block