Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Hye-jin Jeon

Stats

Birth Name: Jun Hye Jin

Age: 29, born 17 June 1988

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Cheon-hee Lee


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (2), Korean (2), Asian (2), Jun (1), Born 1988 (1), Born In June (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
27 Watched
2. Love So Divine (2004)
Rating:
6.6
30 Watched
3. The Terror Live (2013)
Rating:
6.4
29 Watched
Rating:
7.6
17 Watched
Rating:
7.6
7 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
32 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block